赛事 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 角/半 赔率(全场) 比赛实况 置顶
进行中
日皇杯 12:00 日丙17鸟取飞翔 0-2 大分公式日足联10
0-2
0-2
日皇杯 12:00 日丙10富山胜利 1-0 藤枝MYFC日丙7
1-1
1-0
日皇杯 12:00 日丙1鹿儿岛联 2-0 北九州向日葵日丙14
1-0
2-0
日皇杯 12:00 日足联7奈良俱乐部 0-0 FC本田日足联2
0-6
0-0
日皇杯 12:00 日足联12铃鹿无限 0-0 哈里马中心
7-3
0-0
日皇杯 12:00 日丙16万劳雷八户 0-1 新泻大学
4-2
0-1
澳洲甲 12:05 1墨尔本城 0-0 阿德莱德联4
3-2
0-0
俄乙升中 13:00 中A-5SKA哈巴罗 0-0 符拉迪沃斯托中B-3
0-0
-
澳亚女超 13:00 墨尔本大学女 0-0 布伦达拉鹰女
0-0
-
日职乙 13:00 14山口雷法 0-0 长崎成功丸16
0-0
-
日职乙 13:00 9町田泽维亚 0-0 群马草津温泉12
0-0
-
澳维超 13:00 11黑德堡 0-0 南墨尔本1
0-0
-
未开始
澳昆女超 13:15 阳光海岸流浪
13:15
昆士兰狮女足
-
-
日职联 14:00 15磐田喜悦
14:00
札幌冈萨多13
-
-
澳威超 14:00 4洛克达尔
14:00
黑镇市足球俱7
-
-
韩K3联 14:00 13木浦市
14:00
蔚山市民12
-
-
韩K3联 14:00 8江陵
14:00
昌原2
-
-
澳威北超 14:30 7埃奇沃斯伊格
14:30
库克山联10
-
-
韩K2联 15:00 6庆南FC
15:00
光州FC1
-
-
韩K2联 15:00 9金浦市民
15:00
釜山偶像10
-
-
澳西女超 15:00 巴尔卡塔女足
15:00
珀斯SC女足
-
-
澳威女超 15:00 曼立联女足
15:00
A.P.I.
-
-
韩K联 15:30 9大邱FC
15:30
江原FC10
-
-
韩K联 15:30 4济州联队
15:30
水原三星8
-
-
奥女甲 16:00 6沃德兰女足
16:00
圣珀尔滕女足1
-
-
罗女超 16:00 班纳特女足
16:00
ASA塔尔古
-
-
中台联 16:00 2台中未来
16:00
台南钢铁1
-
-
韩K3联 16:00 11扬州市民
16:00
金海7
-
-
波女超 16:15 7APLG格但
16:15
梅迪克宁女足8
-
-
波女超 16:15 5克拉科夫女足
16:15
UKS洛茲女1
-
-
波女超 16:15 3莱茨纳女足
16:15
索斯诺维茨女2
-
-
奥丁 16:15 法沃利特奈尔
16:15
曼斯沃夫
-
-
捷丙B 16:15 B-7杜卡拉B队
16:15
波利斯拉夫BB-12
-
-
捷丙A 16:15 A-7艾德米拉布拉
16:15
莫托勒A-6
-
-
奥丙中 16:30 WT-5莱歇瑙
16:30
伊姆斯特WT-7
-
-
奥丁 16:30 WAF布里吉
16:30
莫尔
-
-
斯伐U19 17:00 米查路文斯U
17:00
斯利纳U19
-
-
斯伐U19 17:00 特伦辛U19
17:00
斯洛云U19
-
-
斯伐U19 17:00 辛尼卡U19
17:00
波普拉德U1
-
-
奥女甲 17:00 5第一维也纳女
17:00
瓦克蒂罗尔女8
-
-
奥丙保 17:00 WV-8罗滕贝格
17:00
沃尔夫WV-3
-
-
奥丁 17:00 FC齐尔
17:00
FC沃尔德斯
-
-
德女乙 17:00 海登纳尔女足
17:00
法兰克福B队
-
-
德女乙 17:00 纽伦堡女足
17:00
沃尔夫斯堡B
-
-
德女乙 17:00 亨施泰特乌尔
17:00
MSV杜伊斯
-
-
德女乙 17:00 埃弗斯堡女足
17:00
慕尼黑拜仁女
-
-
东南运 17:00 印尼U23
17:00
马来西亚U2
-
-
哈萨超 17:00 13波格特约
17:00
安察利克12
-
-
澳威超 17:00 8卧龙岗狼队
17:00
悉尼联盟9
-
-
韩K2联 17:30 4FC安养
17:30
首尔埃兰7
-
-
韩K联 18:00 11水原城
18:00
全北现代3
-
-
波兰丁 18:00 乔治罗尼亚B
18:00
皮利察比亚沃
-
-
波兰丁 18:00 萨比利斯B队
18:00
达布热格
-
-
波兰丁 18:00 斯塔加德甚切
18:00
沙斯辛B队
-
-
葡锦标 18:00 莫卡拉帕琛斯
18:00
欧汉尼斯
-
-
韩K3联 18:00 10清州FC
18:00
华城FC5
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 5苏瓦乌基
18:30
波贡马佐维克16
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 1斯塔泽舒夫
18:30
波兹南波兰I6
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 3罗切霍茹夫
18:30
胡尼克拉科夫15
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 13萨尼克
18:30
西德尔策10
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 11卡利什
18:30
霍吉尼赞卡2
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 17索科尔奥斯罗
18:30
加巴尼亚8
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 12普拉维
18:30
莫托路宾4
-
-
波兰乙 18:30 9埃尔布隆格
18:30
弗罗茨瓦夫足14
-
-
意甲 18:30 16斯佩齐亚
18:30
那不勒斯3
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 2维德祖罗茲
18:40
保德比斯基8
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 11GKS卡托威
18:40
LKS洛迪兹9
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 16奥尔什丁
18:40
涅波沃米采13
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 5奥波莱
18:40
雷索维亚12
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 10台基
18:40
哥罗纳4
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 3阿尔卡
18:40
桑德克亚7
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 17包尔科维切
18:40
马特斯1
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 6查洛里
18:40
索斯诺维克15
-
-
波兰甲 18:40 14琴斯托霍瓦火
18:40
GKS贝查特18
-
-
瑞典甲 19:00 11兰斯科罗纳
19:00
布拉格2
-
-
瑞典甲 19:00 13达尔科德
19:00
瓦斯特拉斯14
-
-
挪丙 19:00 莫尔德B队
19:00
托登
-
-
挪丙 19:00 沃尔达
19:00
科德
-
-
芬乙 19:00 9OTP
19:00
维夫克2
-
-
丹麦乙升 19:00 A-5AB格莱萨克
19:00
B93哥本哈A-3
-
-
挪乙B 19:00 B-7阿尔达
19:00
利云格尔B-5
-
-
波兰丁 19:00 克拉科维亚B
19:00
LKS拉戈
-
-
丹麦丁 19:00 霍尔斯特布罗
19:00
瓦谭斯波
-
-
西青U19 19:00 尤文古纳U1
19:00
阿鲁卡斯CF
-
-
瑞典乙北 19:00 北16托尔恩格鲁本
19:00
BK前进北15
-
-
瑞典乙北 19:00 北12泰比
19:00
希尔维亚北7
-
-
丹麦丙 19:00 梵鲁斯
19:00
希利云
-
-
瑞典女超 19:00 13布洛马波卡纳
19:00
宁高平女足3
-
-
哈萨超 19:00 7杜堡尔
19:00
马克塔拉14
-
-
泰足总 19:00 泰超1武里南
19:00
那空拉查斯马泰超11
-
-
爱沙乙 20:00 7爱尔华
20:00
诺米联6
-
-
爱沙乙 20:00 8耶尔韦
20:00
塔林利华戴亚3
-
-
丹麦甲降 20:00 8文德斯尔
20:00
靴尔科治7
-
-
丹麦甲降 20:00 12结梅布格
20:00
阿玛盖尔11
-
-
丹麦甲降 20:00 9霍布罗
20:00
埃斯比约10
-
-
挪丙 20:00 德杰夫191
20:00
斯托尔桑
-
-
挪丙 20:00 扑斯
20:00
孟达斯金
-
-
挪丙 20:00 诺德斯特兰德
20:00
奧斯图恩
-
-
挪丙 20:00 哈斯达德
20:00
福沃
-
-
德地区冠 20:00 北S-4SV阿特拉斯
20:00
汉堡青年队北N-4
-
-
德地区降 20:00 北N-7圣保利业余队
20:00
雷登北S-7
-
-
挪乙B 20:00 B-11巴洛姆
20:00
禾特B-1
-
-
瑞典丙SG 20:00 SG-11诺沙比
20:00
荷路SG-13
-
-
肯尼超 20:00 6卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00
班得瑞3
-
-
立陶甲 20:00 6希奥利艾
20:00
班加8
-
-
白俄超 20:00 16特兰斯迈
20:00
比斯特迪纳摩14
-
-
东南运 20:00 泰国U23
20:00
越南U23
-
-
哈萨超 20:00 4卡斯比阿克套
20:00
塔拉茲2
-
-
马来甲 20:15 7雪兰莪州发展
20:15
吉兰丹州2
-
-
挪乙A 20:30 A-7埃格尔森德
20:30
乌拉恩A-10
-
-
荷甲附 20:30 5艾克马亚
20:30
海伦芬8
-
-
阿美超 20:45 7诺拉万克SC
20:45
艾拉斯克特4
-
-
阿美超 20:45 6乌拉尔图
20:45
阿拉特阿美尼2
-
-
瑞典甲 21:00 5特雷勒堡
21:00
奥斯达8
-
-
挪甲 21:00 7松达尔
21:00
阿萨纳14
-
-
挪甲 21:00 11诺霍斯
21:00
斯塔贝克5
-
-
芬超 21:00 9拉赫蒂
21:00
奥卢8
-
-
德地区降 21:00 北N-6德罗特尔森
21:00
左登北S-6
-
-
德地区降 21:00 北S-9HSC汉诺威
21:00
凤凰吕贝克北N-9
-
-
挪乙A 21:00 A-3阿伦达尔
21:00
艾伊加登A-5
-
-
挪乙A 21:00 A-4FK佛罗
21:00
莫斯A-1
-
-
挪乙B 21:00 B-14巴提维格
21:00
卡积沙斯B-8
-
-
挪乙A 21:00 A-14约尔珀兰斯塔
21:00
侯治森华特A-12
-
-
拉脱超 21:00 9祖玛拿斯巴达
21:00
陶格夫匹尔斯6
-
-
瑞典超 21:00 13瓦尔贝里
21:00
迪格弗斯14
-
-
瑞典超 21:00 2哈马比
21:00
诺科平8
-
-
瑞典超 21:00 10埃尔夫斯堡
21:00
哥德堡11
-
-
土超 21:00 8卡拉古拉克
21:00
阿兰亚斯堡5
-
-
土超 21:00 4伊斯坦堡普野
21:00
特拉布宗体育1
-
-
瑞典女超 21:00 9奥雷布洛女足
21:00
维特斯约女足5
-
-
瑞典女超 21:00 6克里斯提斯塔
21:00
AIK索尔纳14
-
-
瑞典女超 21:00 7皮特奧女足
21:00
赫根女足2
-
-
乌兹超 21:00 14费尔干纳夫兹
21:00
比克波德9
-
-
巴丙 22:00 1米拉索
22:00
阿尔托斯20
-
-
捷甲降 22:00 13波希米亚19
22:00
奥帕瓦捷乙3
-
-
捷甲降 22:00 捷乙2维拉斯姆
22:00
特普利斯12
-
-
芬乙 22:00 12GBK科科拉
22:00
卡吉哈6
-
-
挪乙B 22:00 B-6哥维克莱恩
22:00
艾斯可B-12
-
-
波兰丁 22:00 索科尔斯尼亚
22:00
波德拉谢比亚
-
-
阿TA 22:00 佩纳罗竞技
22:00
林尼斯布兰卡
-
-
阿TA 22:00 拉斯帕雷加斯
22:00
桑查尔斯
-
-
葡锦标 22:00 施坦尼斯
22:00
丰蒂尼亚斯
-
-
白俄超 22:00 6斯拉维亚莫兹
22:00
利文哥特奴9
-
-
埃及超 22:00 16伊斯梅利
22:00
国家银行俱乐8
-
-
巴西乙 22:00 2克鲁塞罗
22:00
森柏欧12
-
-
比甲冠 22:00 1圣吉罗斯
22:00
安特卫普4
-
-
阿联酋超 22:15 8阿积曼
22:15
阿尔艾因1
-
-
立陶甲 22:30 2萨尔格里斯
22:30
考诺萨基列斯7
-
-
瑞士超 22:30 3年青人
22:30
草蜢7
-
-
瑞士超 22:30 1苏黎世
22:30
卢森9
-
-
瑞士超 22:30 5圣加仑
22:30
洛桑10
-
-
瑞士超 22:30 2巴塞尔
22:30
卢加诺4
-
-
瑞士超 22:30 8锡昂
22:30
塞尔维特6
-
-
奥乙 23:00 1奥地利卢斯特
23:00
奥地利维也纳14
-
-
奥乙 23:00 2弗洛里茨多夫
23:00
FC苏柏芬特15
-
-
奥乙 23:00 12卡芬堡
23:00
BW林茨3
-
-
奥乙 23:00 7格拉茨AK
23:00
拉夫尼茨4
-
-
奥乙 23:00 9瓦克蒂罗尔
23:00
多恩比纳16
-
-
奥乙 23:00 11维也纳迅速青
23:00
阿姆斯特顿5
-
-
奥乙 23:00 6列弗宁
23:00
SV霍恩13
-
-
奥乙 23:00 10前进斯太尔
23:00
圣珀尔滕8
-
-
芬乙 23:00 7OLS奥陆
23:00
洛瓦涅米5
-
-
芬乙 23:00 11彗星
23:00
雅各布斯塔德10
-
-
挪乙A 23:00 A-2斯托曼
23:00
诺托登A-13
-
-
波兰丁 23:00 斯维特
23:00
历基亚B队
-
-
阿尔甲 23:00 14RC阿尔巴
23:00
塞堤夫10
-
-
突尼甲冠 23:00 A-2斯法克斯
23:00
艾斯柏兰斯A-1
-
-
突尼甲冠 23:00 B-3沙希尔
23:00